КНИГА ПАМЯТИ ВОИНОВ-ЕВРЕЕВ,

ПАВШИХ В БОЯХ С НАЦИЗМОМ (1941-1945)


ШТРАФНИКИ

 Абрамов Марк Михайлович      1903 - 1944
 Абрамович Сергей Алексеевич      1908 - 1944
 Алой Израиль Евсеевич      1907 - 1944
 Альперович Илья Беркович      1923 - 1944
 Альтман Давид Лейзерович      1919 - 1944
 Альтман Саул Моисеевич      1910 - 1942
 Анбиндер Иван Андреевич      1918 - 1944
 Априашвили Георгий Соломонович      1910 - 1944
 Аранович Давыд Кивович      1920 - 1943
 Арбатутар Наум Абрамович      1919 - 1944
 Арон Роман Яковлевич      1922 - 1944
 Аронов Даниил Семенович      1920 - 1944
 Аронов Петр Аронович      ? - 1943
 Бабин Михаил Моисеевич      1906 - 1943
 Бабинский Карл Климович      1912 - 1944
 Бак Иосиф Шаевич      1921 - 1943
 Балабанов Исаак Давидович      1924 - 1943
 Баранович Иссар Хаймович      1919 - 1943
 Бегун Ефим Иосифович      1908 - 1942
 Бейненсон Илья Семенович      1909 - 1943
 Беккернек Юлий Яковлевич      1920 - 1943
 Беленький Борис Абрамович      1902 - 1943
 Белкин Аркадий Наумович      1922 - 1943
 Белостоцкий Александр Наумович      1917 - 1944
 Бельферман Абрам Моисеевич      1911 - 1944
 Бергункер Анатолий Яковлевич      1912 - 1943
 Беркович Натан Рувинович      1904 - 1944
 Берман Семен Яковлевич      1911 - 1943
 Бернштейн Арон Натанович      1919 - 1943
 Бизнигаев Изикиль Ефимович      1910 - 1944
 Биушкин Зяма Семенович      1912 - 1944
 Блиндер Петр Павлович      1919 - 1943
 Бобровский Илья Григорьевич      1920 - 1945
 Богуславский Борис Исакович      1904 - 1944
 Брезников Генах Юделевич      1923 - 1943
 Брикельгойз Моисей Аронович      1905 - 1944
 Броверман Эль Наумович      1904 - 1944
 Бромберг Иосиф Синдорович      1918 - 1944
 Брук Илья Давыдович      1924 - 1943
 Бурштейн Моисей Срулевич      1919 - 1943
 Бухбиндер Теодор Александрович      1917 - 1943
 Быков Исаак Абрамович      1920 - 1944
 Быховский Хаим Менделеевич      1907 - 1943
 Вайнштейн Ефим Ильич      1907 - 1944
 Вайнштейн Моисей Фроимович      1912-1943
 Ваксман Исаак Соломонович      1914 - 1943
 Вальтер Юрий Леонтьевич      1925 - 1943
 Вассерман Наум Григорьевич      ? - 1943
 Вахлис Моисей Евгеньевич      1910 - 1945
 Весалер Марк Наумович      1920 - 1943
 Вескер Анатолий Соломонович      1926 - 1944
 Вишневецкий Борис Семенович      1924 - 1944
 Вольтман Аркадий Давидович      1905 - 1944
 Вульфин Иосиф Израилевич      1908 - 1943
 Вышкин Давид Маркович      1913 - 1945
 Гайдентул Хаим Аронович      1909 - 1943
 Гальперн Григорий Васильевич      1904 - 1943
 Гамазов Аркадий Исаакович      1918 - 1944
 Гаман Ефим Миронович      1923 - 1944
 Гамзин Аркадий Яковлевич      1902 - 1943
 Гаммер Маркус Лазаревич      1918 - 1943
 Ганапольский Семен Наумович      1913 - 1944
 Гарлицкий Юрий Абрамович      1909 - 1943
 Гелин Борис Яковлевич      1916 - 1944
 Гельфонд Яков Моисеевич      1910 - 1943
 Гендель Наум Александрович      1913 - 1943
 Гендлер Арон Иосифович      1911 - 1943
 Гененштадт Борис Аронович      1925 - 1943
 Герц Виктор Петрович      1920 - 1944
 Герценштейн Шевель Соломонович      1906 - 1943
 Гершанович Наум Ефимович      1910 - 1943
 Гершанович Сигизмунд Иосифович      1909 - 1943
 Герштейн Леонид Наумович      1908 - 1944
 Гешбейн Яков Григорьевич      1922 - 1944
 Гильгур Давид Львович      1923 - 1943
 Гинзбург Евсей Яковлевич      1911 - 1943
 Гирман Борис Иванович      1922 - 1943
 Глидер Иосиф Моисеевич      1905 - 1943
 Гликман Моисей Мартинкович      1900 - 1945
 Гозенпуд Юрий Давидович      1926 - 1944
 Гойхман Семен Абрамович      1924 - 1943
 Голобородко Семен Аронович      1915 - 1943
 Гольберт Александр Яковлевич      1914 - 1943
 Гольдберг Лев Ефимович      1907 - 1944
 Гольденберг Анатолий Аркадьевич      1905 - 1944
 Гольдштейн Яков Борисович      1909 - 1943
 Гольцман Абрам Михайлович      1914 - 1943
 Горский Владимир Ильич      1924 - 1943
 Грандель Моисей Рувимович      1906 - 1944
 Грановский Мардухай Минашеевич      1908 - 1944
 Гридштейн Моисей Лейбович      1921 - 1944
 Гринберг Семен Яковлевич      1923 - 1945
 Гринберг Яков Хаймович      1919 - 1944
 Гринблат Григорий Давыдович      1909 - 1944
 Гриншпун Яков Абрамович      1921 - 1943
 Грозблат Борис Михайлович      1918 - 1944
 Гулярин Давид Абрамович      1901 - 1944
 Гуревич Абрам Григорьевич      1921 - 1943
 Гурфинкель Лейб Хаимович      1913 - 1945
 Гутман Моисей Львович      1915 - 1943
 Дарер Григорий Михайлович      1922 - 1943
 Дарер Давид Абрамович      1921 - 1944
 Дворкин Иосиф Айзикович      1907 - 1943
 Дехтяр Григорий Иосифович      1925 - 1944
 Диментштейн Емиль Исакович      1924 - 1944
 Дименштейн Яков Матвеевич      1908 - 1943
 Добкин Евсей Аронович      1902 - 1942
 Добкин Хаим Абрамович      1918 - 1943
 Драбкин Борис Ефимович      1911 - 1942
 Дубашинский Гидаль Борисович      1914 - 1943
 Дубинский Шмиль Гиршевич      1923 - 1942
 Жарий Яков Исакович      1896 - 1944
 Житковский Александр Ефимович      1911 - 1943
 Житомирский Семен Петрович      1920 - 1945
 Жуковский Владимир Иосифович      1920 - 1943
 Завистовский Борис Иосифович      1925 - 1944
 Заика Александр Наумович      1920 - 1943
 Зальц Семен Соломонович      1919 - 1943
 Зборовский Дмитрий Наумович      1909 - 1944
 Зборовский Мирон Григорьевич      1923 - 1945
 Зельцерман Моисей Вольфович      1918 - 1943
 Земнович Исаак Эльевич      1908 - 1943
 Зильберман Виктор Петрович      1905 - 1943
 Зингер Михаил Борисович      1915 - 1944
 Злотин Абрам Яковлевич      1925 - 1945
 Идельсон Яков Маркович      1908 - 1944
 Изаксон Зельман Эльевич      1918 - 1944
 Иоффе Исаак Григорьевич      1919 - 1943
 Исаев Лев Ефимович      1910 - 1944
 Итин Ефим Яковлевич      1920 - 1943
 Кагарлицкий Моисей Михайлович      1910 - 1943
 Калиновский -Фридман Михаил Григорьевич      1918 - 1944
 Каменецкий Абрам Ионович      1909 - 1944
 Каминский Моисей Давидович      1909 - 1945
 Кандель Миша Айзикович      1911 - 1944
 Кантор Юрий Григорьевич      1908 - 1942
 Каплан Нахим Хаймович      1909 - 1945
 Карачунский Лев Аркадьевич      1917 - 1943
 Кац Давид Яковлевич      1923 - 1944
 Клисторнер Гидаль Исаакович      1902 - 1944
 Клурфельд Абрам Яковлевич      1921 - 1944
 Коган Игорь Абрамович      1922 - 1943
 Коган Лев Антонович      1916 - 1943
 Король Юлий Аронович      1907 - 1943
 Короть Исаак Ильич      1919 - 1943
 Котик Александр Моисеевич      1916 - 1944
 Крайт Исак Григорьевич      1908 - 1943
 Кричевский Абрам Исаакович      1912 - 1943
 Кричевский Яков Израилович      1909 - 1944
 Криштал Михаил Давыдович      1906 - 1945
 Купер Ихил Шимонович      1915 - 1944
 Кушинский Даниэль Мордухович      1904 - 1945
 Кушнир Борис Григорьевич      1925 - 1944
 Лайхтер Абрам Борисович      1895 - 1942
 Ламберов Николай Васильевич      1906 - 1945
 Лаумберг Вольф Сендерович      1909 - 1943
 Левантович Ефим Аронович      1917 - 1943
 Левин Липа Маркович      1923 - 1944
 Левит Матвей Исакович      1906 - 1945
 Левшин Ефим Александрович      1908 - 1942
 Леин Иосиф Шаевич      1908 - 1944
 Лейбман Абрам Давидович      1923 - 1944
 Лейбович Шлема Маркович      1905 - 1944
 Лернер Леонид Аронович      1916 - 1944
 Лернер Яков Михайлович      1919 - 1945
 Либин Ефим Иосифович      1911 - 1944
 Липман Григорий Львович      1924 - 1943
 Липский Исаак Маркович      1906 - 1943
 Литвак Пинхус Меерович      1907 - 1944
 Литвяк Мирон Рувимович      1916 - 1944
 Лоцман Лев Борисович      1904 - 1943
 Лурье Лев Владимирович      1901 - 1944
 Мадорский Залман Яковлевич      1912 - 1943
 Мазор Давыд Зильмонович      1899 - 1945
 Мандель Лазарь Самойлович      1906 - 1944
 Мандельбаум Владимир Иванович      1901 - 1944
 Марголин Соломон Матвеевич      1904 - 1944
 Маркарьян Исаак Абрамович      1903 - 1943
 Марковник Давид Мордухович      1911 - 1943
 Масовер Михаил Лазаревич      1916 - 1943
 Мейбер Абрам Пинхусович      1900 - 1944
 Мейлах Лазарь Абрамович      ? - 1944
 Меклечев Иосиф Захарович      1896 - 1943
 Меламуд Абрам Исакович      1913 - 1942
 Меломед Константин Львович      1917 - 1943
 Мерсон Михаил Моисеевич      1912 - 1944
 Миницер Борис Абрамович      1911 - 1943
 Молочников Арон Маркович      1923 - 1944
 Найдорф Вольф Лейбович      1902 - 1945
 Нахамкис Марк Ильич      1921 - 1943
 Нейман Семен Борисович      1919 - 1943
 Нейман Яков Иосифович      1913 - 1943
 Неймарк Авиктор Акимович      1912 - 1944
 Немировский Антон Александрович      1912 - 1944
 Немировский Петр Петрович      1910 - 1944
 Немцев Никита Абрамович      1924 - 1944
 Непомнящий Арон Григорьевич      1903 - 1943
 Новак Соломон Григорьевич      1923 - 1945
 Новик Даниил Иосифович      1911 - 1944
 Новицкий Александр Михайлович      1914 - 1944
 Новопрудский Ефим Емельянович      1924 - 1942
 Очаковский Лейб Зельманович      1916 - 1943
 Папернов Иосиф Михайлович      1905 - 1943
 Певзнер Исаак Насонович      1904 - 1944
 Пейсахов Семен Мордухонович      1913 - 1943
 Пейсахович Лейб Залманович      1908 - 1943
 Перельман Рувим Аронович      1920 - 1944
 Перкус Израиль Абрамович      1925 - 1943
 Пиллер Абрам Моисеевич      1910 - 1944
 Писманик Иосиф Львович      1923 - 1944
 Плоский Павел Данилович      1908 - 1945
 Плоткин Семен Маркович      1911 - 1944
 Площанский Александр Наумович      1912 - 1945
 Поплавский Александр Иосифович      1899 - 1943
 Портной Давид (Довыд) Борисович      1915 - 1943
 Праис Михаил Израилевич      1911 - 1943
 Пшеничный Яков Лазаревич      1899 - 1943
 Пятцкий Борис Ушерович      1904 - 1945
 Рабинович Михаил Давидович      1904 - 1944
 Рабинович Михаил Давидович      1923 - 1944
 Рабинович Наум Яковлевич      1919 - 1943
 Равинский Илья Зельманович      1923-1945
 Равкин Ефим Борисович      1920-1944
 Радштейн Ефим Яковлевич      1913 - 1944
 Райтер Федор Львович      1917 - 1943
 Райхельгауз Семен Ойзарович      1913 - 1944
 Рахтер Исаак Григорьевич      1909 - 1944
 Ревзин Самуил Абрамович      1910 - 1943
 Резник Михаил Яковлевич      1920 - 1943
 Рейзен Анатолий Григорьевич      1917 - 1944
 Рейман Яков Львович      1925 - 1944
 Рисов Зеля Борисович      1917 - 1945
 Рихтер Юрий Леонидович      1906 - 1944
 Ровинский Карим-Авраам Маркович      1922 - 1943
 Ровкин Моисей Абрамович      1918 - 1943
 Родкевич Иосиф Илларионович      1912 - 1944
 Родкин Наум Исакович      1925 - 1943
 Ройзман Хаскель Нусимович      1905 - 1944
 Ромашковский Израиль Семенович      1907 - 1943
 Ротенберг Евгений Александрович      1923 - 1944
 Роттель Александр Адамович      1914 - 1944
 Рубан Михаил Семенович      1917 - 1944
 Рубин Гедалий Юльевич      1903 - 1944
 Рубин Самуил Исаакович      1919 - 1945
 Рубинштейн Изя Гоманич      1915 - 1943
 Рубинштейн Марк Исаакович      1923 - 1943
 Рывкин Ефим Борисович      1920 - 1944
 Рывкинд Яков Абрамович      1904 - 1943
 Рыскин Ханон Израилевич      1912 - 1943
 Сабель Анатолий Львович      1924 - 1944
 Савихин Самуил Цалевич      1919 - 1945
 Самойлов Иуда Самойлович      1922 - 1943
 Сандлер Исак Нафтульевич      1916 - 1944
 Сандман Яков Соломонович      1925 - 1944
 Санкин Генрих Шепелевич      1909 - 1944
 Седун Исак Самуилович      1916 - 1944
 Селицкий Абрам Моисеевич      1889 - 1943
 Сиперштейн Моисей Давыдович      1920 - 1944
 Слуцкий Арон Давидович      1906 - 1944
 Слуцкий Илья Лазаревич      1920 - 1943
 Соболь Соломон Львович      1896 - 1944
 Солощанский Александр Яковлевич      1913 - 1944
 Соркин Евсей Аронович      1926 - 1944
 Стесель Аркадий Израилович      1926 - 1944
 Сурис Матвей Давыдович      1919- 1945
 Табакман Григорий Наумович      1915 - 1944
 Табачник Давид Захарович      1904 - 1944
 Тараман Григорий Семенович      1910 - 1943
 Тафипольский Израил Лазарович      1922 - 1945
 Ташлицкий Ефим Алексеевич      1918 - 1944
 Тейтельман Давид Исаакович      1911 - 1944
 Токарский Алексей Наумович      1906 - 1943
 Трубкин Лазарь Моисеевич      1916 - 1943
 Трусфус Михаил Исаакович      1900 - 1942
 Тульчинский Леонид Григорьевич      1913 - 1943
 Фельдман Исаак Абрамович      1906 - 1943
 Фельдман Марк Зиновьевич      1924 -1943
 Финкельштейн Анатолий Захарович      1925 - 1944
 Фирер Марк Исаевич      1902 - 1944
 Фихтман Моисей Львович      1922 - 1942
 Фишман Григорий Романович      1921 - 1944
 Фрейдман Михаил Федорович      1919 - 1944
 Хавкин Шмул Мендрович      1919 - 1943
 Хаит Ефим Израилевич      1904 - 1943
 Хаит Соломон Хаимович      1925 - 1944
 Хайкин Борис Иосифович      ? - 1944
 Хаймович Роман Матвеевич      1921 - 1943
 Хайтин Пинхос Шмулевич      1897 - 1943
 Ханин Лев Ефимович      1914 - 1944
 Хасин Исаак Давидович      1925 - 1944
 Хейфец Самуил Евсеевич      1925 - 1944
 Хейфиц Аркадий Самуилович      1925 - 1944
 Хиленко Григорий Моисеевич      1915 - 1944
 Холост Семен Львович      1923 - 1943
 Царфин Ефим Наумович      1903 - 1945
 Цвайг Михель Моисеевич      1907 - 1944
 Центнер Иосиф Гершкович      1921 - 1945
 Цехмистер Аркадий Григорьевич      1919 - 1945
 Цукерман Герш Беритович      1922 - 1944
 Черкасов Михаил Ефимович      1925 - 1945
 Черник Иосиф Аронович      1912 - 1944
 Чернявский Илья Давидович      1921 - 1943
 Чуприна Ефим Иосифович      1913 - 1943
 Шандрович Ефим Ильич      ? - 1944
 Шапиро Иосиф Хаймович      1905 - 1943
 Шапиро Чали       1910 - 1943
 Шварц Виктор Миронович      1924 - 1944
 Шварц Михаил Федорович      1921 - 1944
 Шварцман Цоля Аронович      1926 - 1945
 Шварцман Юрий Наумович      1920 - 1944
 Швейбель Борис Давидович      1913 - 1945
 Швец Давид Яковлевич      ? - 1944
 Шеин Григорий Семенович      1921 - 1944
 Шейнин Михаил Матвеевич      1910 - 1945
 Шерман Иосиф Аронович      1906 - 1944
 Шерман Лазарь Иудович      1905 - 1943
 Шестопал Наум Ефимович      1910 - 1944
 Шиманович Владимир Александрович      1920 - 1944
 Ширман Исаак Давыдович      1924 - 1943
 Шиф Абрам Иоханович      1923 - 1945
 Шкляр Давид Григорьевич      1916 - 1942
 Шкляров Ефим Борисович      1911 - 1944
 Шлосберг Иосиф Александрович      1920 - 1943
 Шнейдерман Зелик Зальманович      1922 - 1944
 Шройберг Яков Федорович      1914 - 1943
 Штейн Александр Львович      1915 - 1944
 Штерман Леонид Маркович      1903 - 1943
 Штульман Евгений Абрамович      1926 - 1945
 Шульман Рувим Соломонович      1919 - 1944
 Шур Наум Моисеевич      1917 - 1943
 Шустер Лев Борисович      1905 - 1943
 Шустерман Роман Борисович      1902 - 1944
 Энтель Зиновий Юрьевич      1918 - 1943
 Эпштейн Борис Яковлевич      1908 - 1944
 Эпштейн Иосиф Янкелевич      1906 - 1943
 Эрлих Анатолий Давидович      1903 - 1945
 Эрлихман Калман Абрамович      1909 - 1943
 Эстрин Моисей Зальманович      1921 - 1944
 Эфрос Владимир Яковлевич      1924 - 1943
 Юдицкий Сергей Игнатьевич      1915 - 1943
 Юдкин Даниил Семенович      1909 - 1943
 Ямполер Борис Соломонович      1904 - 1943
 Яхнин Яков Давидович      1909 - 1944